Overview
Nikola Rosic

Nikola Rosic

Nickname
Roske
Club
S.C.M.U. CRAIOVA (ROU)
Nationality
Serbia
Birth Date
05/08/1984
Birth Place
Belgrade
Height
192 cm
Weight
85 kg
Hobbies
Cars
Favorite Athlete
tenis,Novak Djokovic

Career

  • Position Libero
  • Selection Olympic (5) - W.C. (16) - Other (162)
  • International Debut Ploiesti, Romania
  • Club Debut OK Partizan
  • Current Club S.C.M.U. CRAIOVA (ROU)
  • Spike 330
  • Block 320